Middleton Youth Soccer

Spring 2011 In-Town Soccer Schedule

updated April 8th, 2011

PRINTABLE PDF Version - click here

 

8:00-9:15 9:30-10:45 11:00-12:00 12:30-1:30 9:00-10:00
9-Apr Sm. Transfer Station U8 program- Boys 1v4 2v3          
Week 1 Sm. Transfer Station U8 program - Girls     1v4 2v3      
  Sm. Transfer Station U6 program     4v5 7v8 1v2 3v6  
  East Street U4 program               All Teams
16-Apr Sm. Transfer Station U8 program- Boys     1v3 2v4      
Week 2 Sm. Transfer Station U8 program - Girls 1v3 2v4            
  Sm. Transfer Station U6 program     6v8 2v7 1v5 3v4  
  East Street U4 program             All Teams
23-Apr Sm. Transfer Station U8 program- Boys 1v2 3v4          
Week 3 Sm. Transfer Station U8 program - Girls     1v2 3v4        
  Sm. Transfer Station U6 program     4v6 5v7 1v8 2v3  
  East Street U4 program               All Teams
30-Apr Sm. Transfer Station U8 program- Boys     1v4 2v3      
Week 4 Sm. Transfer Station U8 program - Girls 1v4 2v3            
  Sm. Transfer Station U6 program     2v4 3v7 1v5 6v8  
  East Street U4 program               All Teams
7-May Sm. Transfer Station U8 program- Boys     1v3 2v4      
Week 5 Sm. Transfer Station U8 program - Girls 1v3 2v4            
  Sm. Transfer Station U6 program       6v7 5v8 1v3 2v4  
  East Street U4 program               All Teams
14-May Sm. Transfer Station U8 program- Boys 1v4 2v3          
Week 6 Sm. Transfer Station U8 program - Girls     1v2 3v4        
  Sm. Transfer Station U6 program     3v5 7v8 1v4 2v6  
  East Street U4 program               All Teams
21-May Sm. Transfer Station U8 program- Boys 1v4 2v3          
Week 7 Sm. Transfer Station U8 program - Girls     1v4 2v3        
  Sm. Transfer Station U6 program       3v6 5v8 4v7 1v2  
  East Street U4 program               All Teams
28-May Sm. Transfer Station U8 program- Boys   1v3 2v4      
Week 8 Sm. Transfer Station U8 program - Girls 1v3 2v4          
  Sm. Transfer Station U6 program     4v5 2v7 1v8 3v6  
  East Street U4 program               All Teams
4-Jun Sm. Transfer Station U8 program- Boys 1v2 3v4          
Week 9 Sm. Transfer Station U8 program - Girls     1v2 3v4        
  Sm. Transfer Station U6 program     3v5 2v7 8v4 1v6  
  East Street U4 program               All Teams
11-Jun Sm. Transfer Station U8 program- Boys     1v4 2v3      
Week 10 Sm. Transfer Station U8 program - Girls 1v4 2v3            
  Sm. Transfer Station U6 program     4v5 2v7 1v8 3v6  
  East Street U4 program               All Teams
                     
U4 Program Coaches Color U6 Program     Color
1 O'Brien/GeCoya Orange 1 Cerbone/Lafauci Gold
2 Michaud Blue 2 Downs/Fales Yellow
3 Buser Lime Green 3 Skulley / Forde Natural
4 Skulley Yellow 4 O'Brien/McMillian Blue
5 Richardson/Newell Green
6 Berrigan/Salines/Kamisky Orange
U8 Program - Girls   Color 7 DuMont Grey
1 Buonopane / Karafotias Yellow 8 Streng Aqua Blue
2 Salines / Lage Sky Blue
3 Marsh Lime Green
4 Tirelli Grey
U8 Program - Boys
1 Buonopane / McMillan Green
2 Foley / Robertson Blue
3 Dickinson / Stephens Tan
4 Streng / Dempsey Army Green
Notes:    
U8 will play 75 mins.     
U8 Coaches please arrive 15 mins prior to time slot
U4 & U6 will play for 60 mins  

 

Copyright 2002-2010 Middleton Youth Soccer. All rights reserved.

This page was last updated 04/08/11 by John Tonthat